wdt_ID Part No. Description
1 XR-A9K-PXK9-05.01 Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software 3DES
2 XFP-DWDM-XX-40D XFP 10GMultiRt Full C BandTunabl DWDM,50GhzLC REMANUFACTURED
3 XFP-10G-SR 10GE pluggable transceiver, 850nm for 300m tran
4 XFP-10G-MM-SR SFP
5 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR- n/a
6 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR SFP
7 XFP10GLR-OC192SR SFP 10 GE: XFP 10 GLR-OC192SR
8 XFP-10GER-OC192IR-GT Modules XFP x 10 Gigabit Ethernet ER (extended-reach) optics (single-mode fiber) 25 miles
9 XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ SFP
10 XFP-10GER-OC192IR Modules XFP x 10 Gigabit Ethernet ER (extended-reach) optics (single-mode fiber) 25 miles